Bolton

268. Bolton | Met September, 2014 in Cleveland Hts., Ohio
Birthday: September 1st, 2014
Nicknames: BB, Bolted Bear, B-Bear, The Speaker of the House, Mee-Who, Cuddle Cat, BP, Shy Boy
Likes: Ham, Treats, Windows, Cuddling, Almond milk, Mischief, Chewing on my small press record collection, Putting his paw into my water glass as soon as I walk away, Getting his litter paws all over my bed
Dislikes: Getting sprayed with water, My girlfriend Jane, Pretty much anyone who isn’t me or Jane’s daughter